Adhérents à l'honneur

Date
Propriétaire
Cheval
Performance
Lieu/ Pays
10/05/2021
Legend Racing Club
MA DECLARATION
Prix du Musée du Cheval Vivant
Chantilly/ France
07/05/2021
Dominique Gicquel
GIBRALFARO
Prix Mc Do
Royan-La Palmyre/ France
02/05/2021
Magalen Bryant
CALNUTZ
Prix Launay-Violette
Nantes/ France
01/05/2021
Micheline Leurson & Christiane Head
COACHELLO
Prix du Pont Neuf
ParisLongchamp/ France
01/05/2021
Mathieu Daguzan-Garros
CALLIOPE
Prix de la ville de Lourdes
Tarbes/ France
26/04/2021
Francis Montauban
SPEED CHOP
Prix Daniel Guestier
Bordeaux-Le Bouscat/ France
26/04/2021
Emile Eyvaso
TOUTELUSIVE
Prix Clinton
Marseille-Borély/ France
24/04/2021
Magalen Bryant
MATILDA DU BERLAIS
Prix Wild Monarch (Listed)
Auteuil/ France
24/04/2021
Antonia Devin
STARLET DU MESNIL
Prix de Marsan (Listed)
Auteuil/ France
23/04/2021
Antonia Devin
MATERA
Prix de Lebenon
Nîmes/ France
20/04/2021
Antonia Devin
HAPPY MONARCH
Prix Arthur Veil-Picard
Auteuil/ France
18/04/2021
Magalen Bryant
JIZELLITA
Prix du Camp Romain
Le Lion-d'Angers/ France
17/04/2021
Ecurie Waldeck
CIRONA
Prix de la Grotte (Groupe 3)
Parislongchamp/ France
16/04/2021
Emile Eyvaso
AZACHOP
Prix de Chavagnac
Marseille - Borély/ France
10/04/2021
Henri-Alex & Yvette Pantall
ROCKY MAN
Prix de la Forge
Saumur-Verrie/ France
09/04/2021
Magalen Bryant
MUHTALAD
Prix Maguelonne
Auteuil/ France
06/04/2021
Loïc Glémin
RADIOLOGUE
Prix Robert Fournier - Sarlovèze
Compiègne/ France
06/04/2021
Pegase Bloodstock
MERRY PICNIC
Prix de Douville
Deauville/ France
03/04/2021
Magalen Bryant
AIR COMMODORE
Prix Général de Rougemont (Listed)
Auteuil/ France
03/04/2021
Magalen Bryant
IAMASTAR
Prix de la Croix Rousse
Lyon-Parilly/ France
02/04/2021
Micheline Leurson & Christiane Head
ROCK BLANC
Prix Tarentelle
Saint-Cloud/ France
02/04/2021
Marine Carrié & Ecurie Jean-Michel Carrié
ISSAM
Prix Maurice et Henri de Lageneste
Moulins/ France
31/03/2021
Antonia Devin
LINA REZ
Prix La Nouba
Compiègne/ France
27/03/2021
Antonia Devin
STARLET DU MESNIL
Prix Virelan
Auteuil/ France
26/03/2021
John Studd
CHATAIGNIER
Prix de l'Irlande
Pornichet/ France
25/03/2021
Écurie Couderc
GAGE DE REUSSITE
Prix des Bruyères
Fontainebleau/ France
25/03/2021
Philippe Bouchara
MYSTICAL PRINCE
Prix du Pont-de-Vivaux
Marseille-Vivaux/ France
20/03/2021
Ecurie Couderc
GENESIS AS
Prix Lieutenant Le Goff
Saumur-Verrie/ France
20/03/2021
Magalen Bryant
GARDE LE SOLEIL
Prix de la Chauvelais
Saumur-Verrie/ France
18/03/2021
Antonia Devin
L'AUBONNIÈRE
Prix Papillon
Meslay-du-Maine/ France
14/03/2021
Philippe Bouchara
MYSTICAL PRINCE
Prix des Baux-de-Provence
Marseille-Vivaux/ France
13/03/2021
Baronne Catherine de Bourgoing
FLEURY BEDE
Prix Jobic Sévère
Pontchateau/ France
07/03/2021
Ecurie Couderc
FRASCATI LAGARDE AA
Prix de Partenaires
Agen/ France
07/03/2021
Micheline Leurson
ROCK BLANC
Prix du Valmondois
Chantilly/ France
06/03/2021
Anthony Lopez
MAGIC WHY
Prix de Pau
Toulouse/ France
04/03/2021
Micheline Leurson
COACHELLO
Prix du Perche
Deauville/ France
03/03/2021
Ecurie Couderc
GENESIS AS
Prix de la Route Ronde
Fontainebleau/ France
01/03/2021
Antoine Gilibert
WATCH HIM
Prix de Beauvaisis
Chantilly/ France
24/02/2021
Legend Racing Club
MA DECLARATION
Prix du Carrefour Laversin
Chantilly/ France
22/02/2021
Martine Malivet
AVOCETTE
Prix de la société des courses de Craon
Fontainebleau/ France
17/02/2021
Philippe Bouchara
MYSTICAL PRINCE
Prix de la Castellane
Marseille-Vivaux/ France
15/02/2021
Antonia Devin
ZEMINDARI
Prix de la Route de la Vallée
Chantilly/ France
12/02/2021
Legend Racing Club
MOUNTAINS BLUES
Prix du Carrefour Papillon
Chantilly/ France
10/02/2021
Pegase Bloodstock
VENETICO
Prix de Rangueil
Mont-de-Marsan/ France
08/02/2021
Magalen Bryant
HETRE ROUGE
Prix Frederik Henry Prince
Pau/ France
08/02/2021
Emile Eyvaso
AZACHOP
Prix Chasey-sur-Ain
Lyon-la-Soie
23/01/2021
Pegase Bloodstock
BY THE ROSE (IRE)
Prix d'Arcangues
Pau/ Francce
18/01/2021
Ecurie Couderc
HONNEUR A ESTIVAUX AA
Prix Emile Lestorte
Pau/ France
18/01/2021
Magalen Bryant
HETRE ROUGE
Prix de la Chalosse
Pau/ France
16/01/2021
Legend Racing Club
MA DECLARATION
Prix de la Route du Débat
Chantilly/ France
16/01/2021
Legend Racing Club
MOUNTAINS BLUES
Prix du Carrefour des Charmes
Chantilly/ France
16/01/2021
Marine Carrié
INVITE SPECIAL
Prix Jean Benadotte
Pau/ France
16/01/2021
Marine Carrié
INVITÉ SPÉCIAL
Prix Jean Benadotte
Pau/ France
13/01/2021
Mme Henri Devin
ZEMINDARI
Prix de Chatillon
Lyon-La-Soie/ France
09/01/2021
Ecurie Couderc
HARDIE BLUE TROIS (AA)
Grand Steeple-Chase des 5 ans Anglo-Arabes
Pau/ France
08/01/2021
Alessandro Botti
HONOR AND PLEASURE (GB)
Prix Cour Oriot
Deauville/ France
08/01/2021
Alessandro Botti
FOOTSTEPSANPIE (IRE)
Prix de l'Aurette
Deauville/ France
05/01/2021
Benjamin Glémin
RADIOLOGUE
Prix Joseph Barron
Pau/ France
24/12/2020
Magalen Bryant
VOLKOV JELOIS
Prix du Cap Benat
Cagnes-sur-Mer/ France
20/12/2020
Henri-Alex Pantall
DHEVANAFUSHI
Prix de la Pelouse aux Yearlings
Chantilly/ France
14/12/2020
Magalen Bryant
CONAN DOYLE
Prix Pierre Rivière d'Arc
Pau/ France
12/12/2020
Marine Carrié
SPANISH ONE
Prix Château de Pau
Pau/ France
07/12/2020
Magalen Bryant & David Powell
LATERANITO
Prix du Béarn
Pau/ France
07/12/2020
Legend Racing Club
DARK AMERICAN
Prix d'Epsom
Chantilly/ France
06/12/2020
Magalen Bryant
VOLKOV JELOIS
Prix du Col d'Aspin
Cagne-sur-Mer
03/12/2020
Emile Eyvaso
AZACHOP FR
Prix de Charpieu
Lyon-la-Soie/ France
27/11/2020
Antoine Gilibert
ROYAUMONT
Prix de la Motte Louvet
Chantilly/ France
23/11/2020
Magalen Bryant
HOTESSE DU CHENET
Prix Général de Saint-Didier (Gr.III)
Compiègne/ France
23/11/2020
EARL Haras du Logis
TA VIE EN ROSE
Prix des Pruniers
Deauville/ France
22/11/2020
Pauline Menges (10%)
LE LAUREAT
Prix Tremaille
Fontainebleau/ France
21/11/2020
Antonia Devin
GOLDEN DAWN
Prix France Bleu Gard Lozère - Prix Isopani
Nîmes/ France
21/11/2020
Ecurie Couderc
LUCKY NET LOVE
Prix du Cercle de l'Etrier
Lyon-Parilly/ France
20/11/2020
Antonia Devin
GLORETTA
Prix Beaugency
Auteuil/ France
18/11/2020
Mathieu Daguzan-Garros et Frédéric Bragato
POHAMAKA
Prix de Saint-Voir
Lyon-La-Soie/ France
17/11/2020
Christiane Head et Micheline Leurson
ROCK BLANC
Prix du Paddock
Chantilly/ France
12/11/2020
Jean-Paul Mercier
CHUBASCO
Prix du Haras d'Ouilly
Saint-Cloud/ France
12/11/2020
Benjamin Glémin
FRANSLEEN
Prix des foies gras Biraben
Nantes/ France
10/11/2020
Alessandro Botti
OLYMPIC TROPHY
Prix de l'Europe
Strasbourg/ France
10/11/2020
Patrice Renaudin
JUPYRA
Prix Jacques de Hillerin
Machecoul/ France
07/11/2020
Magalen Bryant
HOTESSE DU CHENET
Haras d'Etreham - Prix Bournosienne - GR II
Auteuil/ France
06/11/2020
Christiane Head
DAMANDA'S DELIGHT GER
Prix de la Criée
Marseille-Vivaux/ France
03/11/2020
Pauline Menges
GOLDEN RAJSA
Prix de la Courtille
Chantilly/ France